Oakley Radar EV XS Path

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OJ9001 RADAR EV XS PATH 900102 Kid Sunglasses child Plastic Green Green Squared Normal 888392261083
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9001 EV RADAR XS PATH, with Frame squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the green color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect for accompanying children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a secure and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9001 RADAR EV XS PATH 900115 Kid Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392489524
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9001 Radar EV XS Path, with Frame Mask in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the white color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9001 RADAR EV XS PATH 900106 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392261120
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9001 Radar EV XS Path, with Frame Mask in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9001 RADAR EV XS PATH 900105 Kid Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392261113
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9001 RADAR EV XS PATH 900107 Kid Sunglasses child Plastic Black Black Squared Polarized Prizm 888392261137
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9001 EV RADAR XS PATH, with Frame squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect for accompanying children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a secure and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4187
£76.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carrera CA 1007/S
£78.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4098
£76.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/S
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2016
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB2283
£76.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rudy Project Sport
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil FOS 3062/S
£75.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Radar EV XS Path
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel