Novus C225 Hole Punch

Price History
• Puncher
• Stop rail
• Diameter of punched hole: 5.5 mm
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W13.7 Centimetre x H6.2 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus C225 Hole Punch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Black B000SO5MSS
This is an attractively priced office hole punch with paper size indicator ad a non slip base The base can be opened half-way for ease of emptying. The perforating capacity is 16 sheets of 80gsm punch distance is 80mm (standard) 10 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval of product safety.
prodImage
£9.92
£14.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Blue B0010VN5RI
prodImage
£14.04
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Novus Dahle Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Black ‎025-0381
Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
‎Novus Dahle Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Blue ‎025-0382
Novus C 225 25 Sheet Capacity Office Professional Hole Punch - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stop rail
Diameter of punched hole: 5.5 mm
Dimensions
W13.7 Centimetre x H6.2 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Material
Metal
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6
Number of Media
25 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Novus C225 Hole Punch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B15
£22.20
Novus B15Compare 2 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 11 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£22.20
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B7 Stapler
£25.46
Novus B7 StaplerCompare 4 Prices
Novus B 40/4
£52.78
Novus B 40/4Compare 1 Prices
Novus B 2200
£136.05
Novus B 2200Compare 1 Prices
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.68
Novus B3 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 265
£40.99
Novus B 265Compare 1 Prices
Novus C2 Stapler
£8.38
Novus C2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5219
£9.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7102 writing pad
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 22 mm
£11.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5364
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch T2-Design Table Dispenser
£10.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel