Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
from £399.99to £425.662 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Reverse ring
• Compatible with: Canon EOS
• Size: 75 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOVOFLEX Umkehrring F. EOS Black Lens 751479
Reverse electronic Macro Adapter for Canon EOS cameras and lenses Reverse adapter for Canon EOS Precision Made
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Novoflex EOS-RETRO camera lens adapter
For owners of Canon EOS wide-angle or zoom lenses. the EOS-RETRO opens up the world of extreme close-up photography with outstanding quality.The EOS-RETRO lets you mount the lens in reverse position on the camera. The ring transfers all control functions.Example: With a Canon EOS 28-105 mm zoom lens in reverse position. you get an image ratio of 1:7 with a focal length of 105 mm from 1:7 to 2.8:1 at 28 mm.This is a wider setting range than is possible with a macro lens.The EOS-RETRO is supplied standard with a 58 mm filter diameter. Stepping rings are available for other filter sizes.In order to protect the sensitive rear lens element we supply a high quality. multi-layered protection filter coming with the EOS-RETRO.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£425.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Canon EOS
Size: 75 mm
Weight: 160 g

Price History

1M
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.88
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£219.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/PLCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Extender EF 1.4x III
£380.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-1.4x
£424.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S TC-14E III
£442.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel