Novoflex Adapter LET/PL

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
from £415.99to £425.662 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adapter for PL lenses on Leica T/SL bodies
• Compatible with various cine lenses
• Adjustable aperture and focus pull mechanisms possible
• Flange distance adjustment via included shim rings
• Tripod mount with ARCA-compatible dovetail base
• Weight: 286 g
• Material: Aluminum/Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex mount Adapter for Leica camera bodies, Blue (LET/PL) 239493
Novo flex's precision engineering allows filmmakers to use their PL lenses on a growing number of cameras and are no longer pigeon holed into using just one camera body Using the supplied shim rings will adjust the focal flange length of the PL Lens to the exact requirements of the camera body needed to achieve correct focus Adds stability when using PL lenses on smaller camera bodies Made in Germany
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Novoflex mount Adapter for Leica camera bodies, Blue (LET/PL) 239493
Novo flex's precision engineering allows filmmakers to use their PL lenses on a growing number of cameras and are no longer pigeon holed into using just one camera body Using the supplied shim rings will adjust the focal flange length of the PL Lens to the exact requirements of the camera body needed to achieve correct focus Adds stability when using PL lenses on smaller camera bodies Made in Germany
prodImage
£425.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for PL lenses on Leica T/SL bodies
Compatible with various cine lenses
Adjustable aperture and focus pull mechanisms possible
Flange distance adjustment via included shim rings
Tripod mount with ARCA-compatible dovetail base
Weight: 286 g
Material: Aluminum/Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£219.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK
£169.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PL
£399.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-1.4x
£424.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Extender EF 1.4x III
£380.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon AF-S TC-14E III
£442.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel