Novation Launchkey 49 MK4

Price History
• FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch
• Includes Ableton Live 12 Lite and additional instruments
• 8 encoders for instant control over mixer and effects
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 58.5 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 49 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation Launchkey 49 White [MK4] – 49 Semi-Weighted Key, USB, MIDI Ke
Novation Launchkey 49 White [MK4] - 49 Semi-Weighted Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 16 Drum Pads,
prodImage
£266.82
£270.41
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] – 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggia
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, &...
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
Ableton Live 12 Standard with Novation Launchkey 49 Mk4 Bundle (NEW)
Ableton Live 12 Standard with Novation Launchkey 49 Mk4 Bundle (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Software, Loops & Samples
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] – 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggia
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] – 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggia
prodImage
£277.94
£279.94
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] – 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggia
prodImage
£289.06
£290.96
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] – 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controlle
The Creative Controller: Launchkey is an all-in-one DAW controller with premium keybeds and 16 responsive FSR pads for drumming, clip launching, and...
prodImage
£300.18
£303.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch
Includes Ableton Live 12 Lite and additional instruments
8 encoders for instant control over mixer and effects
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 58.5 cm, Width 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 49 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 5 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar Impact GXP88
£256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia BeatStep Pro
£230.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 61
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel