Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
from £21.66to £25.203 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• AAO frame system and Flow Acceleration Channels for optimal performance with minimal operating noise
• Smooth Commutation Drive technology and SSO2 bearing for smooth operation and long-term stability
• Includes USB power adapter cable and OmniJoin adapter set
• Ideal for demanding 5V applications with PWM control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A8 80mm 12v/5v Computer Cooling fan 3pin/4pin PWM quiet Radiator fans For PC Case Cooling CPU cooler fan Replace 1005008969614506
Noctua NF-A8 80mm 12v/5v Computer Cooling fan 3pin/4pin PWM quiet Radiator fans For PC Case Cooling CPU cooler fan Replace
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 5V 2200RPM 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-PWM-5V
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 5V 2200RPM 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
80mm Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 450-2200RPM, 32.6C NF-A8-PWM-5V
80mm Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 450-2200RPM, 32.6C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AAO frame system and Flow Acceleration Channels for optimal performance with minimal operating noise
Smooth Commutation Drive technology and SSO2 bearing for smooth operation and long-term stability
Includes USB power adapter cable and OmniJoin adapter set
Ideal for demanding 5V applications with PWM control

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£21.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel