Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP

Manufacturer: Noctua
from £63.90to £119.469 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Dual fan set with two 140 mm fans
• Speed offset of +/~25rpm for noise reduction
• Anti-vibration mounts and accessories included
• Operating voltage: 12 V, 4-pin PWM interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
Dedicated dual fan set with two NF-A14x25 G2 PWM 140x25mm fans that are slightly off-set in speed (+/- ~25rpm) in order to avoid undesired acoustic interaction phenomena State-of-the-art engineering (Progressive-Bend impeller with winglets and Centrifugal Turbulator, Flow Acceleration Channels, AAO frame) and construction (Sterrox LCP, ultra-tight tip clearance) Ideal choice for push-pull applications as well as situations where two fans are operating side by side (280mm water cooling radiators, case intake or exhaust fans, etc.) Includes anti-vibration mounts, anti-vibration gaskets for tighter seal on radiators, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptors (LNA), extension cables and y-cable for running two fans on the same header Trusted Noctua quality with premium-grade SSO2 bearing (MTTF > 150,000 h), safety certifications from UL and TÜV, protected against reverse polarity, over voltage and over current (short-circuits)
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan Set NF-A14X25-G2-PWM-SX2-PP-CH-BK
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Push-Pull Fan Set NF-A14X25-G2-PWM-SX2-PP
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Push-Pull Fan Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown) Dedicated dual fan set with two NF-A14x25 G2 PWM...
prodImage
£106.44
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Black)
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Black) Dedicated dual fan set with two...
prodImage
£111.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Multicolour
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Multicolour
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£105.19
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
This item is noctua nf-a14x25 g2 pwm sx2-pp, dual fan set for push-pull and side-by-side applications (brown).
prodImage
£114.11
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Black)
This item is noctua nf-a14x25 g2 pwm sx2-pp chromax.black, dual fan set for push-pull and side-by-side applications (black).
prodImage
£119.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual fan set with two 140 mm fans
Speed offset of +/~25rpm for noise reduction
Anti-vibration mounts and accessories included
Operating voltage: 12 V, 4-pin PWM interface

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£50.29
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£63.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li UNI FAN SL120 RGB PWM (UF-SL120-3W)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings White 140 mm pack of 3
£53.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120-R RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£59.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
£58.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NV-FS2 120 mm
£68.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel