Nobby Norwegian Harness Mesh Preno S-M

Price History
• Norwegian-style harness
• Chest, neck, and shoulder areas padded with neoprene
• Water-repellent
• Lightweight and quick to put on
• Dimensions: length 38-50 cm + 36 cm, width 20/25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Norwegian Harness Mesh Preno S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nobby Preno Mesh Norwegian Harness, 38 - 50 cm+36 cm/20 - 25 mm, Pink B01H75QVO4
Made of nylon-fleece Width size: 20/25 mm Dimensions: 37 x 20 x 6 cm
prodImage
£9.28
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Norwegian Harness, 38 - 50 cm+36 cm/20 - 25 mm, Neon Yellow B01H75QRBQ
Made of nylon-fleece Width size: 20/25 mm Dimensions: 37 x 20 x 6 cm
prodImage
£10.27
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Norwegian Harness, 38 - 50 cm+36 cm/20 - 25 mm, Red
Made of nylon-fleece Width size: 20/25 mm Dimensions: 37 x 20 x 6 cm
prodImage
£13.06
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Norwegian Harness, 38 - 50 cm+36 cm/20 - 25 mm, Gray
Made of nylon-fleece Width size: 20/25 mm Dimensions: 37 x 20 x 6 cm
prodImage
£15.84
£18.74
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
More offers
Nobby Preno Mesh Norwegian Harness, 38 - 50 cm+36 cm/20 - 25 mm, Turquoise B01H75QRCK
Made of nylon-fleece Width size: 20/25 mm Dimensions: 37 x 20 x 6 cm
prodImage
£11.89
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Norwegian-style harness
Chest, neck, and shoulder areas padded with neoprene
Water-repellent
Lightweight and quick to put on
Dimensions: length 38-50 cm + 36 cm, width 20/25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Norwegian Harness Mesh Preno S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£35.69
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£31.18
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£295.54
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)
£35.99
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
£8.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: £4.49
Zoo Galaxie
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: £2.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel