Nobby Leash Pacific 2 m x 18 mm

• Lead made of supple cowhide leather
• Underside lined with colored leather
• Length: 200 cm, Width: 18 mm
• Available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Leash Pacific 2 m x 18 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Pacific Leash, 2 m/18 mm, Turquoise Nobby-77928-34
Made from italian skins Smooth cowhide Dimensions: 15 x 3 x 1 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nobby Pacific Leash, 2 m/18 mm, Red Nobby-77928-01
Made from italian skins Smooth cowhide Dimensions: 15 x 3 x 1 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nobby Pacific Leash, 2 m/18 mm, Green Nobby-77928-35
Made from italian skins Smooth cowhide Dimensions: 15 x 3 x 1 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lead made of supple cowhide leather
Underside lined with colored leather
Length: 200 cm, Width: 18 mm
Available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Leash Pacific 2 m x 18 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.12
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£293.46
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£31.18
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Classic III
£12.28
Nobby Classic IIICompare 6 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£14.77
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Round & Soft 10/200
£59.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£45.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£42.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel