Nitro Cypress Backpack

Manufacturer: Nitro
from £43.72to £63.186 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Cypress Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, Black Rose, 28 L , 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g 7630038397013_mfn
Draw cord fastening plus top flap with two zip up compartments and metal hooks and sealing: 'Padded 15 inch laptop compartment Side zip with direct access to inner compartment Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Faux Leather Trim
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, Ponderosa, 28 L , 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g 7630038334452_mfn
Draw cord fastening plus top flap with two zip up compartments and metal hooks and sealing: Padded 15 inch laptop compartment Side zip with direct access to inner compartment Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Paraben-free, leather trim
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, Chili, 28 L , 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g 7630038334469_mfn
Draw cord fastening plus top flap with two zip up compartments and metal hooks and sealing: Padded 15 inch laptop compartment Side zip with direct access to inner compartment Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Paraben-free, leather trim
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, Golden Mud, 28 L , 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g B01GPRVQA4
Draw cord fastening plus top flap with two zip up compartments and metal hooks and sealing: Padded 15 inch laptop compartment Side zip with direct access to inner compartment Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Paraben-free, leather trim
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, Morning Mist, 28 L , 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g B078N489TX
Classic design thanks to the flap with two zip compartments, a metal hook closure and the drawstring closure on the main compartment (like a duffel bag) Padded 15 inch wide laptop bag with access via the main compartment or directly and quickly via a side zip, a padded tablet compartment and additional two zip compartments for accessories in the lid, ideal for university, business and travel Soft padded, breathable back element and ergonomic shoulder straps with a chest strap including refined details in a retro look (aluminium hook and faux leather loop) A large side pocket with zip for bottles or other equipment, material loops on the opposite side and a generous front compartment ensure perfect organisation and maximum storage space
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Nitro Cypress sportiver Daypack Rucksack für Uni & Freizeit, Streetpack mit gepolstertem 15“ Wide Laptopfach & Seesacktunnelverschluss, Überschlagdeckel, GratefulPink, 28 L, 42 cmx28 cmx16 cm, 680g 7630038371860_mfn
Classic design thanks to the flap with two zip compartments, a metal hook closure and the drawstring closure on the main compartment (like a duffel bag) Padded 15 inch wide laptop bag with access via the main compartment or directly and quickly via a side zip, a padded tablet compartment and additional two zip compartments for accessories in the lid, ideal for university, business and travel Soft padded, breathable back element and ergonomic shoulder straps with a chest strap including refined details in retro look (aluminium hook and faux leather loop) A large side zip pocket for bottles or other equipment, material loops on the opposite side and a generous front compartment ensure perfect organization and maximum storage space
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Cypress Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitro

Nitro Stash 29
£28.81
Nitro Stash 29Compare 12 Prices
Nitro Hero
£71.92
Nitro HeroCompare 10 Prices
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Nitro ChaseCompare 17 Prices
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£62.48
Nitro Nikuro Dead FlowerCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board Bag
£104.13
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board BagCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Stash
£79.58
Nitro StashCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Aerial
£52.15
Nitro AerialCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Nitro Nikuro 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£43.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gabor Mina (7978)
£52.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£50.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel