Nitecore HA23

Manufacturer: Nitecore
from £33.956 offersManufacturer: Nitecore
• Headlamp with 600 lumens and 132 meters beam distance
• Four light sources with three color temperatures: warm white, neutral white, cool white
• Two power options: 3x AAA batteries or 1x HLB1500 Li-ion battery pack
• Available in three colors: green, blue, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitecore HA23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore HA23 UHE Mrytle Green OO-DC0D-BNDW
Dimensions: 60.2 mm x 46.7 mm x 34.2 mm / 2.37" x 1.84" x 1.35" Weight: 90g / 3.17 oz. (including 3 x AAA alkaline batteries and headband) Utilises dual-core MCT (Multiple Colour Temperatures) UHE LEDs Equipped with primary lights with 3 colours temperatures - 3000K warm light / 4500K neutral white light / 6500K cool white light Auxiliary red lights Utilises a unibody optical lens system with various facets Compatible with Nitecore li-ion battery pack and various AAA batteries, including alkaline and NiMH cells
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore HA23 UHE Black Headlamp B0DZLLV495
Dimensions: 60.2 mm x 46.7 mm x 34.2 mm / 2.37" x 1.84" x 1.35" Weight: 90g / 3.17 oz. (including 3 x AAA alkaline batteries and headband) Utilises dual-core MCT (Multiple Colour Temperatures) UHE LEDs Equipped with primary lights with 3 colours temperatures - 3000K warm light / 4500K neutral white light / 6500K cool white light Auxiliary red lights 4 brightness levels, 3 special modes and 2 brightness options for red light
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore HA23 UHE Blue 600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Nitecore HA23 UHE Blue 600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore HA23 UHE Black 600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Nitecore HA23 UHE Black 600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitecore HA23 UHE Fog Blue B0DZM395T8
Dimensions: 60.2 mm x 46.7 mm x 34.2 mm / 2.37" x 1.84" x 1.35" Weight: 90g / 3.17 oz. (including 3 x AAA alkaline batteries and headband) Utilises dual-core MCT (Multiple Colour Temperatures) UHE LEDs Equipped with primary lights with 3 colours temperatures - 3000K warm light / 4500K neutral white light / 6500K cool white light Auxiliary red lights
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore HA23 UHE Mrytle Green B0DZLSZDSG
Dimensions: 60.2 mm x 46.7 mm x 34.2 mm / 2.37" x 1.84" x 1.35" Weight: 90g / 3.17 oz. (including 3 x AAA alkaline batteries and headband) Utilises dual-core MCT (Multiple Colour Temperatures) UHE LEDs Equipped with primary lights with 3 colours temperatures - 3000K warm light / 4500K neutral white light / 6500K cool white light Auxiliary red lights Utilises a unibody optical lens system with various facets Compatible with Nitecore li-ion battery pack and various AAA batteries, including alkaline and NiMH cells
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Headlamp with 600 lumens and 132 meters beam distance
Four light sources with three color temperatures: warm white, neutral white, cool white
Two power options: 3x AAA batteries or 1x HLB1500 Li-ion battery pack
Available in three colors: green, blue, black

Price History

1M
Nitecore HA23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 2 Prices
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Nitecore NU33Compare 5 Prices
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Nitecore TIP SECompare 6 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£234.18
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10iX
£158.89
Nitecore P10iXCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£77.85
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel