Nintendo Mario Golf Super Rush Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Play golf as a Mario character or Mii
• Playable with button controls or motion controls
• New gameplay features (e.g., Speed Golf)
• Story mode
• Multiplayer mode (local or online)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Mario Golf Super Rush Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SUPER Mario Mario Golf: Super Rush (NEW / BNIB) • Nintendo Switch • SAME DAY DISPATCH 10007298
Mario Golf: Super Rush (NEW / BNIB) • Nintendo Switch • SAME DAY DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Mario Golf: Super Rush Nintendo Switch - New 124973
Mario Golf: Super Rush Nintendo Switch - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Mario Golf Super Rush (Switch)
Tee off in Mario Golf: Super Rush, the latest instalment of the Mario Golf series, coming to Nintendo Switch. Join your favourite Mushroom Kingdom...
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
( Nintendo Switch) Mario Golf Super Rush 1I-X0JF-04AK
Mario golf: Super rush, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Mario Golf: Super Rush Nintendo Switch
Golf with a Mushroom Kingdom twist! Hit the green with up to four players locally* or online** and golf with friends from the Super Mario™ series like Mario, Peach, Yoshi, and more! Modes range from Standard Golf to the energetic Speed Golf and an exciting Golf Adventure. Simple motion or button controls make it easy for both new players and seasoned pros to drive and putt. Pick up the pace in Speed Golf and Battle Golf Tee off at the same time with up to three other players* and race through the course to get your ball in first. Mayhem is par for the course as you hinder your opponents with dashes and Special Shots. Yoshi can dash atop a giant egg and King Bob-omb can pelt the green with explosions! In Battle Golf, watch out for obstacles like Thwomps, Chain Chomps, and banana peels as you navigate the neon-themed Super Golf Stadium. Rise through the ranks in Golf Adventure Enroll your Mii™ character in golf training at the famous Bonny Greens country club and go from beginner to pro! The stakes are high—you must also watch out for Wario and Waluigi’s tricks and even battle fearsome bosses. You’ll face off against your Mushroom Kingdom classmates and level up your character. You can bring your character (and their customized stats) into other modes, too. Choose from one of 16 characters from the Super Mario series and hit the green in several modes! Take it slow in Standard Golf and choose from 3-18 holes across 6 different courses that range from lush scenery to windy wilds. Intuitive controls and a shot gauge that adapts to the curve of the course make it easy for both new players and seasoned pros to drive and putt. Characters include Mario Golf veterans like Mario, …
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Golf Club Grips for Nintendo Switch and Mario Golf Super Rush, Rotatable Head with AntiSlip Handle
2Pack Golf Club Grips for Nintendo Switch 2 (2025), Switch 1, and Switch OLED JoyCon Controllers Experience enhanced realism and comfort when...
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
SWITCH Mario Golf: Super Rush B08WY8JGPG
Únete a tus personajes favoritos del Reino Champi n y juega partidas de golf a toda velocidad en Mario Golf: Super Rush Saca ventaja a los rivales en el modo "Golf r pido", en el que todos los jugadores lanzan al mismo tiempo y luego salen corriendo hasta el hoyo Gracias a los controles mediante botones, tanto los reci n llegados como los jugadores expertos pueden golpear la bola de manera efectiva y sencilla. Solo hay que apuntar, elegir la potencia del golpe y all que va la bola Tambi n puedes sujetar el mando Joy Con como un palo de golf y usar los controles por movimiento. El personaje imitar tus movimientos dentro del juego y te sentir s como si estuvieras jugando al golf de verdad Elige entre distintos personajes del Reino Champi n, cada uno con sus propios puntos fuertes y movimientos especiales nicos..Desde recorridos tradicionales hasta otros repletos de obst culos, cada partida de golf es completamente distinta., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Golf Club Grip for Nintendo Switch and Mario Golf Super Rush, Adjustable Ergonomic Handle 2 Pack
Golf Clubstyle Controller Grip for Nintendo Switch / Switch OLED (2Pack) for Mario Golf Super Rush (2022) - adjustable handle grips designed for...
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Golf Club Grip with Strap for Nintendo Switch and Mario Golf Super Rush, Ergonomic Blue Handgrip
Enhance your Mario Golf: Super Rush experience with a purposebuilt golf club handgrip for Nintendo Switch controllers. Designed as the 2021 newest...
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Golf Club Grip for Nintendo Switch and Mario Golf Super Rush with Ergonomic Handle and Hand Straps, Red
Bring Mario Golf: Super Rush to life with a dedicated golf club handgrip designed for Nintendo Switch play. This 2021 newest Switch golf game...
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Golf Club for Mario Golf: Super Rush - Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Mini Golf Hand Grips With Wrist Strap 2 Pack Black
- Designed for Mario Golf: Super Rush on Nintendo Switch. This accessory is specially designed for the 2021 Nintendo Switch game Mario Golf: Super...
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
( Nintendo Switch) Mario Golf Super Rush
( Nintendo Switch) Mario Golf Super Rush Mario golf: Super rush
prodImage
£74.93
£78.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Play golf as a Mario character or Mii
Playable with button controls or motion controls
New gameplay features (e.g., Speed Golf)
Story mode
Multiplayer mode (local or online)
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Mario Golf Super Rush Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Splatoon 3 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Maker 2 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Violet Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Princess Peach: Showtime! Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Party Jamboree Switch
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 3 Switch
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
business_monkey2003
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
manortel
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel