Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition
from £936.16to £1,086.553 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Gaming racing seat for game consoles and steering wheels from various brands
• Supports authentic racing positions for different vehicle types
• Adjustable pedal mount with shoulder bolts for quick adjustments
• Compatible with common steering wheels and pedals
• Pre-drilled holes for easy assembly and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition NLR-E025>>Next Level Racing
The ultimate, no compromise, all-in-one 160 aluminum profile racing cockpit for the elite sim racers Custom NLR 160mm x 40mm aluminum profile base for strength and rigidity Industry benchmark aluminum extrusion design with bespoke Next Level Racing end caps and T-slot nuts, Next Level Racing flex-free seat sliders, and custom Next Level Racing shoulder bolts Pre-drilled for universal compatibility with major steering wheels, pedals, shifter, and handbrake manufacturers Offering multi-position formula, hybrid, GT, truck, and tank driving ergonomics Compatible with the Next Level Racing Motion Platforms Premium black anodized aluminum profile with high quality powder-coated carbon steel components and pre-machined holes for ease of assembly and rigidity, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£936.16
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing G F-GT ELITE 160 Wheel Plate Edition (NLR-E025)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£946.18
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition B0C5NQK35R
The ultimate, no compromise, all-in-one 160 aluminum profile racing cockpit for the elite sim racers Custom NLR 160mm x 40mm aluminum profile base for strength and rigidity Industry benchmark aluminum extrusion design with bespoke Next Level Racing end caps and T-slot nuts, Next Level Racing flex-free seat sliders, and custom Next Level Racing shoulder bolts Pre-drilled for universal compatibility with major steering wheels, pedals, shifter, and handbrake manufacturers Offering multi-position formula, hybrid, GT, truck, and tank driving ergonomics Compatible with the Next Level Racing Motion Platforms Premium black anodized aluminum profile with high quality powder-coated carbon steel components and pre-machined holes for ease of assembly and rigidity, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£1,086.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming racing seat for game consoles and steering wheels from various brands
Supports authentic racing positions for different vehicle types
Adjustable pedal mount with shoulder bolts for quick adjustments
Compatible with common steering wheels and pedals
Pre-drilled holes for easy assembly and stability

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 8 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.71
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Wheel Plate Edition
prodImage
£936.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£946.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,086.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel