Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition
from £988.10to £999.002 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Easy assembly with numerous adjustment options
• Includes extensive accessories such as shift and handbrake plate
• Weight capacity up to 150 kg
• Foldable design with pre-drilled holes for common steering wheels
• Compatible with Next Level Racing motion platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Aluminium Simulator Cockpit - Wheel Plate NLR-E001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£988.10
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition B09GL3MLK5
All in one cockpit with quick adjustments for all driving positions including true formula, GT, hybrid, truck, and tank All the extras included such as NLR seat slider system, seat brackets, height adjustable shock absorption feet, Buttkicker Gamer Adapter, cable management clips Rigid and highly adjustable mounting support included for your seat, wheel, and pedal Pedal position height, angle, and distance adjustable Compatible and easy installation with Next Level Racing Motion Platforms Premium packaging including double boxing and molded foam for aluminum profiles and parts Fully enclosed base frame for strength and aesthetics Compatible with all major brands of wheels and pedals including Fanatec, Thrustmaster, Logitech, SimXperience, and many more, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy assembly with numerous adjustment options
Includes extensive accessories such as shift and handbrake plate
Weight capacity up to 150 kg
Foldable design with pre-drilled holes for common steering wheels
Compatible with Next Level Racing motion platforms

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.71
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Wheel Plate Edition
prodImage
£988.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel