Next Level Racing GTLite Junior

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
from £162.78to £166.972 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Compact racing seat for children aged 5 to 12 years
• Foldable design for easy storage and transport
• Adjustable components for individual growth
• Comfortable seat with soft padding and breathable mesh fabric
• Compatible with entry-level steering wheels and pedals
• Ergonomic design for child-friendly seating position
• Maximum weight of 80 kg, suitable for heights from 90 to 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior Cockpit, Foldable and Lightweight, Adjustable, S NLR-S041
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior Cockpit, Foldable and Lightweight, Adjustable, S, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£162.78
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior Foldable Cockpit
Perfect GT racing cockpit tailored for kids aged 5-12 years Easily stored and transported, even with electronics attached Features tool-free adjustments for the backrest, steering wheel, and pedal plate to ensure a tailored fit Soft padded seat with breathable mesh for maximum comfort during long sessions Works with a wide range of sim racing wheels and pedals, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact racing seat for children aged 5 to 12 years
Foldable design for easy storage and transport
Adjustable components for individual growth
Comfortable seat with soft padding and breathable mesh fabric
Compatible with entry-level steering wheels and pedals
Ergonomic design for child-friendly seating position
Maximum weight of 80 kg, suitable for heights from 90 to 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£162.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel