Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition

Price History
• Gaming racing seat for gaming consoles and compatible steering wheels
• Load capacity of 150 kg
• Suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
• Material: anodized aluminum and powder-coated carbon steel
• Easy assembly and extensive accessories
• Dimensions: Weight 60 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing ELITE 160 FRONT SIDE MOUNT EDITION -BLACK EDITION ( NLR-E026
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£827.51
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition NLR-E026>>Next Level
The ultimate, no compromise, all-in-one 160 aluminum profile racing cockpit for the elite sim racers Custom NLR 160mm x 40mm aluminum profile base for strength and rigidity Industry benchmark aluminum extrusion design with bespoke Next Level Racing end caps and T-slot nuts, Next Level Racing flex-free seat sliders, and custom Next Level Racing shoulder bolts Pre-drilled for universal compatibility with major steering wheels, pedals, shifter, and handbrake manufacturers Offering multi-position formula, hybrid, GT, truck, and tank driving ergonomics Compatible with the Next Level Racing Motion Platforms Premium black anodized aluminum profile with high quality powder-coated carbon steel components and pre-machined holes for ease of assembly and rigidity, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£1,130.42
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition NLR-E026>>Next Level
The ultimate, no compromise, all-in-one 160 aluminum profile racing cockpit for the elite sim racers Custom NLR 160mm x 40mm aluminum profile base for strength and rigidity Industry benchmark aluminum extrusion design with bespoke Next Level Racing end caps and T-slot nuts, Next Level Racing flex-free seat sliders, and custom Next Level Racing shoulder bolts Pre-drilled for universal compatibility with major steering wheels, pedals, shifter, and handbrake manufacturers Offering multi-position formula, hybrid, GT, truck, and tank driving ergonomics Compatible with the Next Level Racing Motion Platforms Premium black anodized aluminum profile with high quality powder-coated carbon steel components and pre-machined holes for ease of assembly and rigidity, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£1,130.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming racing seat for gaming consoles and compatible steering wheels
Load capacity of 150 kg
Suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
Material: anodized aluminum and powder-coated carbon steel
Easy assembly and extensive accessories
Dimensions: Weight 60 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing GTLite
£153.33
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£128.89
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT Lite
£237.80
Next Level Racing F-GT LiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£205.92
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing PRS1
£349.00
Next Level Racing PRS1Compare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£415.70
Next Level Racing Flight Stand ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Next Level Racing F-GT Elite 160 Front & Side Mount Edition
prodImage
£827.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,130.42
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,130.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel