Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
from £379.001 offerManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Reinforced double-joint mechanism for increased rear stiffness
• Dual seat sliders for smoother adjustments
• Adjustable pedal plate for higher compatibility
• Integrated mount for gear shifter and handbrake
• Load capacity of 130 kg, suitable for heights from 130 to 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0 Simulator Cockpit B0DW3ZJNC7
New wider GT-style racing seat: Larger, improved seat for a more premium, ergonomic, and comfortable racing experience. Upgraded double recliners: Reinforced double reclining mechanism for increased rigidity in the backrest, ensuring stability under heavy braking. Improved seat sliders: Upgraded double seat sliders for smoother adjustments and improved stability while driving Redesigned adjustable pedal tray: Adjustable pedal plate angle for greater compatibility with a wider range of pedals, enhancing customization and comfort. Integrated shifter and handbrake support: Left or right-side mounting options for flexibility, making it perfect for Drifting, Rally, and GT racing., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reinforced double-joint mechanism for increased rear stiffness
Dual seat sliders for smoother adjustments
Adjustable pedal plate for higher compatibility
Integrated mount for gear shifter and handbrake
Load capacity of 130 kg, suitable for heights from 130 to 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£162.78
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel