Next Level Racing PRS1

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing PRS1
from £349.00to £375.962 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Sim racing seat with GT fit for optimal immersion
• Integrated, adjustable lumbar support for personalized adjustment
• Ergonomic design to reduce fatigue
• Supports user heights up to 210 cm and weights up to 150 kg
• High compatibility with various cockpits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing PRS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing PRS1 Performance Reclining Sim Racing Seat (NLR-E057) B0FDBG1PLC
Immersive Bucket Seat Feel – Experience the locked-in sensation of a true racing bucket seat while having the adjustment and comfort of a reclining seat. Supportive Fit for Serious Racers – Designed to comfortably accommodate users up to a 38” waist. Industry-First Adjustable Lumbar Support – Custom-tune your lower-back comfort with the first integrated lumbar system designed specifically for sim racing—quick to adjust and built for long sessions. Smooth Double Reclining Mechanism – Dual recliners offer precise seat angle adjustment while maintaining strength and stability under load. Dual Seat Sliders – Easily slide forward or back to find the perfect position—ideal for shared setups or fine-tuning your racing posture., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing PRS1 Performance Racing Seat, Mesh Fabric, Double Recliner Mec NLR-E057
Next Level Racing PRS1 Performance Racing Seat, Mesh Fabric, Double Recliner Mec, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£375.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sim racing seat with GT fit for optimal immersion
Integrated, adjustable lumbar support for personalized adjustment
Ergonomic design to reduce fatigue
Supports user heights up to 210 cm and weights up to 150 kg
High compatibility with various cockpits

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing PRS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£162.78
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing PRS1
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£375.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel