Next Level Racing GTLite Pro

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
from £271.49to £352.993 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Foldable GT-style racing cockpit
• Ergonomic design for an immersive racing experience
• Compatible with direct drive wheelbases up to 13 Nm
• Load capacity of 130 kg, suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
• Quick, tool-free adjustments possible
• Integrated wheels for easy transport and storage
• Material: plastic, weight 15.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro Foldable Cockpit B0C8LX9QX4
GT-Style racing cockpit for an immersive racing experience Foldable and rollaway design for easy transport and storage Compatible with entry-level Direct Drive wheelbases up to 13Nm Compatible with shifters and handbrakes with the included shifter and handbrake mount Superiorly comfortable, padded seat with GT racing style for foldable cockpit Quick and easy assembly cockpit with detailed instructions Tool-free, quick adjustments for personalized setup Suitable racing cockpit for children and different sized adults, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing NEXT LEVEL RACING GTLITE PRO NLR-S031
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£277.61
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro Foldable Cockpit
GT-Style racing cockpit for an immersive racing experience
prodImage
£352.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable GT-style racing cockpit
Ergonomic design for an immersive racing experience
Compatible with direct drive wheelbases up to 13 Nm
Load capacity of 130 kg, suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
Quick, tool-free adjustments possible
Integrated wheels for easy transport and storage
Material: plastic, weight 15.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.97
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel