ASUS ROG Ally Gaming Charger Dock

Price History
• Combines charger, data transfer, and video output
• Ports: USB-C x 1, USB-A x 1, HDMI 2.0 x 1
• Output: 65W
• HDMI 2.0 Resolution: 4K@60Hz / 1080P@120Hz
• Cable length: 2m
• Dimensions: 68 x 49 x 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ally Gaming Charger Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS AC65-03 Universal Black AC Fast charging Indoor 90XB08FN-BPW000
ROG Gaming Charger Dock
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock 65W USB-C HDMI Hub for ROG Ally 90XB08FN-BPW000
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock 65W USB-C HDMI Hub for ROG Ally, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS AC65-03 Universal Black AC Fast charging Indoor 372614
ALL-IN-ONE CHARGER The ROG Gaming Charger Dock combines full power charging data transfer and display output from a single device. When paired with an ROG Ally you can connect to a TV or external monitor via HDMI connect your keyboard and mouse with USB-A and charge your device over USB-C allowing for seamless gaming on the big screen. CHARGE AND DISPLAY SIMULTANEOUSLY When connected to AC power the Gaming Charger Dock supports a full 65W of power delivery thanks to PD 3.0 fast charging via USB-C while also driving display output via the HDMI 2.0 port. If you charge two devices at the same time the USB-C port provides 60W while the USB-A port provides 5W leaving you enough juice to stay charged while gaming. IMMERSIVE GAMING ON THE BIG SCREEN Since the Gaming Charge Dock is also a USB hub you can also use the HDMI port to connect to a TV or an external monitor and use the USB-A to connect to your keyboard and mouse to have a comfortable working environment even when disconnect from AC power. The USB-A port also supports USB 2.0 data transfers when you need to connect to a flash drive*. *As a USB hub the USB-A port supports low-power devices such as keyboard mouse and flash drive. The ROG Gaming Charger Dock features an HDMI 2.0 port giving you seamless compatibility with nearly every modern TV and PC monitor. Supporting up to 120Hz refresh rates at 1080p and up to 60Hz at 4K both your fast paced games and video content will be displayed with crystal clarity. UNIVERSAL CHARGER DOCK The ROG Gaming Charger Dock is a compact and convenient device that can be used with various devices including the ROG Ally laptops and mobile phones that support display functionality over USB Type-C. RIGOROUS QUALITY TESTING The bundled 2-meter long USB-C cable supports power delivery audio and display output at up to 4K/60Hz. Weve also torture tested it for toughness durability and safety to make sure that youll be pairing your favorite devices seamlessly for years to come.
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
ASUS AC65-03 ROG 65W Gaming Charger Dock For ROG Xbox Ally - Black 8133869
ASUS AC65-03 Universal Black AC Fast charging. The ROG Gaming Charger Dock combines full power charging, data transfer, and display output from a single device. When paired with an ROG Ally, you can connect to a TV or external monitor via HDMI, connect your keyboard and mouse with USB-A, and charge your device over USB-C, allowing for seamless gaming on the big screen. The bundled 2-meter-long USB-C cable supports power delivery, audio, and display output at up to 4K/60Hz. It's been tested for toughness and durability. The ROG Gaming Charger Dock is a compact and convenient device that can be used with various devices, including the ROG Ally, laptops, and mobile phones that support display functionality. The ROG Gaming Charger Dock features an HDMI 2.0 port, giving you seamless compatibility with nearly every modern TV and PC monitor. Supporting up to 120Hz refresh rates at 1080p and up to 60Hz at 4K, both your fast-paced games and video content will be displayed with crystal clarity. Universal Charger Dock. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H4.9, W6.8, D3.3cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4711387033074.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug) WC_90XB08FN-BPW000
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug) 90XB08FN-BPW000>>ASUS
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
Asus - 65W Dock Charger for ROG Ally Console 90XB08FN-BPW000
Asus - 65W Dock Charger for ROG Ally Console, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG 100W Gaming Charger Dock For ROG Xbox Ally - Black 8251143
ASUS ROG 100W Gaming Charger Dock mobile device dock station Universal Black. With up to 100W of power delivery, you can keep your laptop, smartphone, or handheld fully powered while connected to a larger screen via HDMI 2.0. Connect to a TV and enjoy couch play at 4K 60Hz or 1080p 120Hz with a controller, or connect to a monitor and plug a keyboard and mouse into the dual USB-A ports. Charge, display, and expand your device's functionality with the ROG 100W Gaming Charger Dock. Charge & Display Simultaneously. With up to 100W of power delivery, you can keep your laptop, smartphone, or handheld fully powered while connected to a larger screen GaN Technology. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H6.8, W3.2, D8.5cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4711636112307.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Ac65-03 Universal Black Ac
ALL-IN-ONECHARGER...
prodImage
£127.14
£133.64
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug) MWC-ASUS-90XB08FN-BPW000
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£64.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combines charger, data transfer, and video output
Ports: USB-C x 1, USB-A x 1, HDMI 2.0 x 1
Output: 65W
HDMI 2.0 Resolution: 4K@60Hz / 1080P@120Hz
Cable length: 2m
Dimensions: 68 x 49 x 33 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ally Gaming Charger Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Xbox Ally (2025) RC73YA-NH002W
£429.99
ASUS ROG Xbox Ally (2025) RC73YA-NH002WCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri Pro
£155.20
ASUS ROG Raikiri ProCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Ally (2023) RC71L-NH001W
£648.99
ASUS ROG Ally (2023) RC71L-NH001WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Ally X (2024) RC72LA-NH007W
£849.00
ASUS ROG Ally X (2024) RC72LA-NH007WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Playseat Gearshift and Handbrake Holder
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lego Dimensions - Story Pack - Ghostbusters
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision X-Men 3 - The Official Game GBA
£45.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Dimensions - Level Pack - Ghostbusters
£45.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playseat Seat Slider
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS Vita
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Dimensions - Story Pack - Batman Movie
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Resistance: Burning Skies PS Vita
£50.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sega Head Hunter
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Ally Gaming Charger Dock
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel