Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition
from £880.24to £1,025.073 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Designed for Direct Drive and compatible with Logitech, Thrustmaster, Fanatec
• Foldable design with pre-drilled holes for easy assembly
• Includes extensive accessories such as shift and handbrake plate
• Height-adjustable, shock-absorbing feet and cable management clips
• Dimensions: Height 120 cm, Width 60 cm, Length 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Aluminium Simulator Cockpit - Front and S NLR-E003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£880.24
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition NLR-E003>>Next Level
All in one cockpit with quick adjustments for all driving positions including true formula, GT, hybrid, truck, and tank Rigid and highly adjustable mounting support included for your seat, wheel, pedal, shifter, handbrake Pedal position height, angle, and distance adjustable Compatible and easy installation with Next Level Racing Motion Platforms All the extras included such as NLR seat slider system, seat brackets, height adjustable shock absorption feet, gear shifter and handbrake support plate, foot step, Buttkicker Gamer 2 Adapter, cable management clips, Motion Platform V3 adaptors, ratchet tool, and more Zero-flex Front & Side mount with 70 degrees of adjustability for Direct Drive wheelbases Post anodized custom carbon grey (scratch resistant) aluminum profile with premium carbon steel powder coated components Fully enclosed base frame for strength and aesthetics, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£1,005.73
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition NLR-E003>>Next Level
All in one cockpit with quick adjustments for all driving positions including true formula, GT, hybrid, truck, and tank Rigid and highly adjustable mounting support included for your seat, wheel, pedal, shifter, handbrake Pedal position height, angle, and distance adjustable Compatible and easy installation with Next Level Racing Motion Platforms All the extras included such as NLR seat slider system, seat brackets, height adjustable shock absorption feet, gear shifter and handbrake support plate, foot step, Buttkicker Gamer 2 Adapter, cable management clips, Motion Platform V3 adaptors, ratchet tool, and more Zero-flex Front & Side mount with 70 degrees of adjustability for Direct Drive wheelbases Post anodized custom carbon grey (scratch resistant) aluminum profile with premium carbon steel powder coated components Fully enclosed base frame for strength and aesthetics, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£1,025.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for Direct Drive and compatible with Logitech, Thrustmaster, Fanatec
Foldable design with pre-drilled holes for easy assembly
Includes extensive accessories such as shift and handbrake plate
Height-adjustable, shock-absorbing feet and cable management clips
Dimensions: Height 120 cm, Width 60 cm, Length 130 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.97
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT Elite Front & Side Mount Edition
prodImage
£880.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,005.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,025.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel