Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
from £499.001 offerManufacturer: Next Level RacingPrice History
• Gaming racing seat for PC and consoles
• Load capacity up to 150 kg, suitable for heights from 120 to 210 cm
• Easy assembly with included mounting kit
• Sturdy metal frame and breathable synthetic leather
• High compatibility with accessories and motion platforms
• Dimensions: Height 130 cm, Width 72 cm, Depth 84 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£499.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing GT Seat Add-On for Wheel Stand DD/ 2.0 B08ZPKRZ48
Converts the Wheel Stand DD/ 2.0 into a full cockpit Designed with breathable fabric with added leather trim for a slick design Premium industry manufacturing to ensure durability and strength Compatible with Motion Platform V3 and Traction Plus Platform Compatible with Next Level Racing Accessories range* Custom reclining chair with angle and distance adjustment, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming racing seat for PC and consoles
Load capacity up to 150 kg, suitable for heights from 120 to 210 cm
Easy assembly with included mounting kit
Sturdy metal frame and breathable synthetic leather
High compatibility with accessories and motion platforms
Dimensions: Height 130 cm, Width 72 cm, Depth 84 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.71
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake GR500 Racing Simulator Cockpit
£605.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator Seat
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel