Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
from £393.421 offerManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Foldable racing cockpit for PC with authentic Formula seating ergonomics
• Load capacity of 130 kg, weight 15.7 kg
• Compatible with steering wheels up to 10 Nm
• Tool-free adjustments for seat and steering wheel position
• On casters for easy mobility and storage
• Dimensions: Height 90 cm, Length 130 cm, Width 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
Authentic formula racing position foldable cockpit True formula seat ergonomics with additional support in critical areas with breathable fabric for long racing sessions Compatible with wheels up to 10NM Attached on roller wheels for easy transport and storage, with attached electronics Multiple tool-free adjustment points for a true formula seating, pedal, and wheel deck position Comfortable for long hours of racing with multiple adjustment points to suit all users, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£393.42
£407.41
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Foldable racing cockpit for PC with authentic Formula seating ergonomics
Load capacity of 130 kg, weight 15.7 kg
Compatible with steering wheels up to 10 Nm
Tool-free adjustments for seat and steering wheel position
On casters for easy mobility and storage
Dimensions: Height 90 cm, Length 130 cm, Width 50 cm

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.97
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Next Level Racing Flight Simulator Seat
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing PRS1
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing PRS2
£344.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£491.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£393.42
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel