Netgear GS324

Price History
• Gigabit Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power: 11.1 W
• MAC Address Filtering: Yes
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch (GS324) | Unmanaged Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | Ethernet Hub | Desktop or Wall Mount B08MKWYN5T
Network Switch with durable metal casing: 24 Gigabit ethernet ports Plug and play 24 port gigabit switch, no configuration required ethernet switch Ethernet Splitter which supports desktop or wall mount placement Industry-leading 3-year limited hardware warranty Energy efficient design compliant with IEEE802.3az Silent operation ideal for noise sensitive environment
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch GS324 Ethernet Splitter & Hub Desktop Wall Mount GS324100EUS
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch GS324 Ethernet Splitter & Hub Desktop Wall Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch GS324 - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Hub - Plug-and-Play - Silent Operation - Desktop or Wall
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch GS324 - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Hub - Plug-and-Play - Silent Operation - Desktop or...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW NETGEAR Soho Series 24-PORT GIGABIT Ethernet Unmanaged Switch GS324
BRAND NEW NETGEAR Soho Series 24-PORT GIGABIT Ethernet Unmanaged Switch GS324, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£79.99
£86.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W252 mm x D180 mm x H44 mm
Weight:1.31 kg
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power:11.1 W
MAC Address Filtering:Yes
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear EX6110
£24.98
Netgear EX6110Compare 6 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M3
£349.98
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 9 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£48.26
Netgear GS108GECompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS108LP
£77.11
Netgear GS108LPCompare 10 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£649.99
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2
£35.16
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2Compare 5 Prices
Netgear GS316EP
£240.64
Netgear GS316EPCompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£35.49
Netgear GS305v3Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£65.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS305P v2
£66.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS316v3
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet GSW-1601
£63.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1024D
£66.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel GS1900-24E
£78.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2008
£63.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-SL1311MP
£63.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£68.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Netgear GS108T
£66.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS324
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
martins.bargains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel