NBG The Callisto Protocol - Day One Edition PS5

Manufacturer: NBG
NBG The Callisto Protocol - Day One Edition PS5
from £17.955 offersManufacturer: NBGPrice History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
• In the third-person survival horror game set 300 years in the future, the player takes on the role of Jacob Lee, a victim of fate who has been placed in the high-security prison Black Iron on Jupiter’s moon Callisto. As the inmates turn into monstrous creatures, chaos breaks out in the prison. To survive, Jacob must fight his way to safety through Black Iron prison and uncover the dark and disturbing secrets hidden beneath the surface of Callisto.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£18.54
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY PS5 THE CALLISTO PROTOCOL UK PAL PLAYSTATION 5 *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED* NOT SPECIFIED
SONY PS5 THE CALLISTO PROTOCOL UK PAL PLAYSTATION 5 *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
The Callisto Protocol Standard Edition - PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) SLTG03487PS5
The Callisto Protocol Standard Edition - PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
The Callisto Protocol Standard Edition - PS5 B0BLZQXXBX
Uncover the secrets of the United Jupiter Company Master brutal, strategic combat Experience the isolation of Jupiter's Dead Moon, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£29.46
£35.06
Shipping: £5.60
with shipping: £5.60
KRAFTON The Callisto Protocol (Day One Edition, 100% uncut) - [PlayStation 5] callstoPrtocl-D1-ps5-gb
Exklusive Inhalte: Charakter- & Waffenskin "Retro Häftling" (code in the box) The Callisto Protocol ist ein Survival-Horror der nächsten Generation aus der Feder von Glen Schofield Das Spiel ist eine gelungene Mischung aus Spannung und Brutalität mit schrecklichen Momenten der Hilflosigkeit und Menschlichkeit In The Callisto Protocol taucht der Spieler in eine atemberaubende Geschichte ein, in der hinter jeder Ecke entsetzliche Schrecken lauern Meistere Brutale Strategische Kämpfe aus einer Mischung Nah und Fernkampf mit einer einzigartigen Gravitationswaffe Lüfte die Geheimnisse der United Jupiter Company, jetzt bist du am Controller àHFàGL!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Sony THE CALLISTO PROTOCOL PS5 GAME SLTG03487PS5
THE CALLISTO PROTOCOL PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the third-person survival horror game set 300 years in the future, the player takes on the role of Jacob Lee, a victim of fate who has been placed in the high-security prison Black Iron on Jupiter’s moon Callisto. As the inmates turn into monstrous creatures, chaos breaks out in the prison. To survive, Jacob must fight his way to safety through Black Iron prison and uncover the dark and disturbing secrets hidden beneath the surface of Callisto.
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
NBG The Callisto Protocol - Day One Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Dead Cells Switch
£38.84
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2
£19.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2Compare 2 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£25.17
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 13 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£53.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 1 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£71.58
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel