Musway TUNE12

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway TUNE12
from £679.99to £693.995 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 12-channel DSP with PC/App control
• 8 high-level inputs up to 24 V RMS
• 6 low-level inputs (RCA)
• 1 AUX/RCA input stereo (RCA)
• 1 optical stereo input
• 1 coaxial stereo input S/PDIF
• 12 RCA outputs with 6.5 V RMS
• Dimensions: 220 x 38 x 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway TUNE12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY High End 12-CH Processor TUNE12 - (8 high, 6 low, 2 Aux, 1 optical, 1 coa
MUSWAY High End 12-CH Processor TUNE12 - (8 high, 6 low, 2 Aux, 1 optical, 1 coa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Tune12 12 channel DSP optical coax analogue and HI level inputs 12 outs
Musway Tune12 12 channel DSP optical coax analogue and HI level inputs 12 outs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £679.99 / Unit
More offers
MUSWAY 12 CHANNEL DSP TUNE12 12 OUTPUTS COAXIAL OPTICAL HIGH LEVEL RCA SQ
MUSWAY 12 CHANNEL DSP TUNE12 12 OUTPUTS COAXIAL OPTICAL HIGH LEVEL RCA SQ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £680.00 / Unit
Musway TUNE12 12-CHANNEL DSP 8 in 12 out WITH PC/APP CONTROL
Musway TUNE12 12-CHANNEL DSP 8 in 12 out WITH PC/APP CONTROL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY High End 12-Channel Processor TUNE12
MUSWAY High End 12-Channel Processor TUNE12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£693.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-channel DSP with PC/App control
8 high-level inputs up to 24 V RMS
6 low-level inputs (RCA)
1 AUX/RCA input stereo (RCA)
1 optical stereo input
1 coaxial stereo input S/PDIF
12 RCA outputs with 6.5 V RMS
Dimensions: 220 x 38 x 135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway TUNE12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway EIGHT100
£634.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel