Audison Voce AV 5.1k

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
from £849.90to £1,299.995 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 5-channel amplifier
• Channels: 5.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,000 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 4 Hz - 350 kHz
• Sound: Stereo
• Dimensions: H58 mm x W220 mm x D470 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Car Sound Audison Voce AV Due Amplifier 2/1 Channel Amp 900W Max RMS Power BNIB
Car Sound Audison Voce AV Due Amplifier 2/1 Channel Amp 900W Max RMS Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£849.90
Shipping: Free
Car Sound Audison Voce AV 5.1K Amplifier 5 Channel Amp 1650w AB-Class Premium
Car Sound Audison Voce AV 5.1K Amplifier 5 Channel Amp 1650w AB-Class Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,198.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1K Amplifier Class A, AB & D Mono & Multi 5 Channel Amp 1650w
Audison Voce AV 5.1K Amplifier Class A, AB & D Mono & Multi 5 Channel Amp 1650w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,198.90
Shipping: Free
1650W AUDISON VOCE AV 5.1k 5 CHANNEL PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY AMPLIFIER CAR AUDIO AV51K
1650W AUDISON VOCE AV 5.1k 5 CHANNEL PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY AMPLIFIER CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Audison VOCE AV 5.1K with Digital input Amplifier
Audison VOCE AV 5.1K with Digital input Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H58 mm x W220 mm x D470 mm
System
Channels:5.0
Sound:Stereo
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,000 W
Impedance:4 Ω
Frequency Range:4 Hz - 350 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
motor-solutions
prodImage
£849.90
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£1,198.90
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£1,198.90
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel