Musway MG6.2A

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MG6.2A
from £254.99to £260.994 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Active 2-way component system with 16.5 cm mid-bass driver
• RMS power handling 125 watts, max. 250 watts
• Mid-bass driver frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
• Aluminum-paper composite diaphragm for efficient damping
• 26 mm tweeter with frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
• Impedance 4 ohms for both speakers
• Installation depth mid-bass driver 67 mm, tweeter 19.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY MG6.2A 6.5" INCH WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO MG62A
MUSWAY MG6.2A 6.5" INCH WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MG6.2A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 2-way component system 125w rms MG62A
Musway MG6.2A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 2-way component system 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway MG6.2A 2 way active speaker set 250w 6.5" midbas & 1.1" tweeter MG62A
Musway MG6.2A 2 way active speaker set 250w 6.5" midbas & 1.1" tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 2-Way Active Compo 16,5 cm MG6.2A MG62A
MUSWAY 2-Way Active Compo 16,5 cm MG6.2A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active 2-way component system with 16.5 cm mid-bass driver
RMS power handling 125 watts, max. 250 watts
Mid-bass driver frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
Aluminum-paper composite diaphragm for efficient damping
26 mm tweeter with frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
Impedance 4 ohms for both speakers
Installation depth mid-bass driver 67 mm, tweeter 19.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polk Atrium8 SDI
£258.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha HS 8
£262.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mission LX-C2 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mission LX-3D MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cambridge Audio SX-50
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Monitor XT20
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel