Multiplex Drive kit V2 Extra 330 SC Indoor / FunnyCub (1-01026)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex Drive kit V2 Extra 330 SC Indoor / FunnyCub (1-01026)
from £63.172 offersManufacturer: MultiplexPrice History
• Drive set for FunnyCub/V2 Extra 330 SC Indoor
• Motor: Roxxy BL C27-13-1800kV
• ESC: Roxxy BL-Control 715 S-BEC
• Propeller: GWS 8"x4"HD
• Fits FunnyCub Indo, 1 piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.17
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£82.61
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex Power Set FunnyCub & V2 Extra 330SC Indoor 1-01026
Multiplex Power Set FunnyCub & V2 Extra 330SC Indoor 1-01026, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
Multiplex Power Set for FunnyCUB & V2 Extra 330SC Indoor Edition MPX1-01026
Multiplex Power Set for FunnyCUB & V2 Extra 330SC Indoor Edition, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive set for FunnyCub/V2 Extra 330 SC Indoor
Motor: Roxxy BL C27-13-1800kV
ESC: Roxxy BL-Control 715 S-BEC
Propeller: GWS 8"x4"HD
Fits FunnyCub Indo, 1 piece

Price History

1M
Multiplex Drive kit V2 Extra 330 SC Indoor / FunnyCub (1-01026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£73.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel