Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
from £290.06to £302.932 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• RC Airplane
• Reinforced motor mount bracket
• Highly stable carbon fiber chassis
• Set Consisting of: Airplane with motor and servos
• Operating Motor Type: Brushless
• Material: Foam
• Remote control: No
• Battery Type: 3S LiPo
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex Kit+ ParkMaster Pro 264275
Multiplex Kit+ ParkMaster Pro 264275, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
MULTIPLEX Kit+ Parkmaster Pro 264275 MPX264275
Kit+ Parkmaster Pro 264275 MPX264275, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£302.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reinforced motor mount bracket
Highly stable carbon fiber chassis
Battery Type
3S LiPo
Dimensions
Dimensions:L103 cm x W97.5 Centimetre
Weight:520 g
Material
Foam
Operating Motor Type
Brushless
Remote control
No
Set Consisting of
Airplane with motor and servos

Price History

1M
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
jadlamracing
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
align-trex
prodImage
£302.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel