Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
from £92.63to £125.762 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• RC Airplane
• Wingspan: 1245 mm
• Removable side fins
• Foldable
• Folding propeller
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Material: Foam
• Battery Type: 3S LiPo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex Kit Xeno Uni 214241
Multiplex Kit Xeno Uni 214241, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
Multiplex Xeno Uni Kit RC Flying Wing Model Plane MPX214241
Multiplex Xeno Uni Kit RC Flying Wing Model Plane, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£125.76
£138.75
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional information
Wingspan: 1245 mm
Removable side fins
Foldable
Folding propeller
Battery Capacity
1,500 Ah
Battery Type
3S LiPo
Dimensions
Weight:690 g
Material
Foam
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£125.76
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel