Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
from £398.87to £416.252 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• RC Airplane
• With T-tail and 4-flap wings
• Flight time: 40 min
• Set Consisting of: Airplane with motor and servos
• Operating Motor Type: Brushless
• Material: Aluminum, Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Foam
• Remote control: No
• Battery Type: 3S LiPo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex RR Heron 264276
Multiplex RR Heron 264276, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£398.87
Shipping: Free
Multiplex Heron RR (no Tx/Rx/Batt) - RC Motor Glider Model Aircraft MPX264276
Multiplex Heron RR (no Tx/Rx/Batt) - RC Motor Glider Model Aircraft, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£416.25
£456.24
Shipping: £39.99
with shipping: £39.99
Product Details
Additional information
With T-tail and 4-flap wings
Flight time: 40 min
Battery Capacity
2,200 Milliampere-hours
Battery Type
3S LiPo
Dimensions
Dimensions:L110 cm x W240 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Aluminum, Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Foam
Operating Motor Type
Brushless
Remote control
No
Set Consisting of
Airplane with motor and servos

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
jadlamracing
prodImage
£398.87
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£416.25
Shipping: £39.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel