Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
from £125.09to £140.702 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• RC Airplane
• Carbon fiber chassis
• 3D-capable
• Flight time: 5 min
• Set Consisting of: Airplane, MULTIcont BL-30 S-BEC ESC, 10 x 4.7 inch propeller, Coupler and 4 Nano-Karbonite servos
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Material: Carbon
• Battery Type: 3S LiPo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex Kit ParkMaster PRO 214275
Multiplex Kit ParkMaster PRO 214275, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
Multiplex Parkmaster PRO Kit RC Electric 3D Model Plane 214275
Multiplex Parkmaster PRO Kit RC Electric 3D Model Plane, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£140.70
£153.69
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional information
Carbon fiber chassis
3D-capable
Flight time: 5 min
Battery Capacity
900 Milliampere-hours
Battery Type
3S LiPo
Dimensions
Dimensions:L103 cm x W97.5 Centimetre
Weight:520 g
Material
Carbon
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Airplane, MULTIcont BL-30 S-BEC ESC, 10 x 4.7 inch propeller, Coupler and 4 Nano-Karbonite servos

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
jadlamracing
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£140.70
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel