DJI Care Refresh (Mavic Air 2)

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Care Refresh (Mavic Air 2)
from £54.991 offerManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Care Refresh for Mavic Air 2
• Activation code for DJI homepage
• Up to 2 replacement units within 12 months
• Protection against accidental damage
• Includes flyaway coverage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Care Refresh (Mavic Air 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Dji Care Refresh Mavic Air 2 Drone! Can email code also! Cheaper than DJI MAVICAIR2
Dji Care Refresh Mavic Air 2 Drone! Can email code also! Cheaper than DJI, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Care Refresh for Mavic Air 2
Activation code for DJI homepage
Up to 2 replacement units within 12 months
Protection against accidental damage
Includes flyaway coverage

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Care Refresh (Mavic Air 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.58
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Care Refresh (Mavic Air 2)
fashionrain
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel