DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo

• Drone
• Weight: Under 249 g
• Flight Time: Up to 31 minutes
• Wind Resistance: Up to 38 km/h
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo, Drone with 4K UHD Camera for Adults, Under 249 g, 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilization, 10km Video Transmission, Auto Return, 3 Batteries for 93-Min Max Flight Time, QuickShots 6941565980397-UK
4K Ultra HD & 3 - Axis Gimbal for Cinematic Quality Shooting - Capture stunning moments in any light—sunrises, sunsets, and night scenes with crystal-clear 4K resolution. Thanks to the 3-axis gimbal, you can achieve cinematic-quality footage. 38kph (Level 5) Wind Resistant - DJI Mini 4K has a stable flight even in Level 5 winds. Brushless motors enhance power and allow takeoff at altitudes up to 4,000 meters. 10km Max HD Video Transmission - up to 10 km (32,800 feet) [2] of HD video transmission and has excellent anti-interference capabilities, giving you the ability to freely explore vast landscapes and see clearer. Uninterrupted Creation with Extended Battery Life - There are three sets available for you to choose from: 1-battery set (31-min), 2-battery set (62-min), or 3-battery set (93-min). [3] Say goodbye to battery anxiety and let nothing hold you back. Beginner-Friendly and Safe - DJI Mini 4K supports one-tap takeoff/landing, GPS Return to Home (RTH) and stable hovering, and one-touch easy operation for novices. Additional in-app learning resources help you master flight quickly. Boost Your Inspiration with Intelligent QuickShots - With just a few taps, DJI Mini 4K automatically shoots professional-level videos using Helix, Dronie, Rocket, Circle, and Boomerang QuickShots. Getting your dream shot is easier than you think. Includes DJI Mini 4K, 3 batteries, a two-way charging hub, shoulder bag, and everything else you need for extended flight. Two extra batteries let you capture more of your favorite moments like time with family and friends. Notes: The relevant regulatory requirements may vary depending on how you use your drone. For your safety, be sure to check and strictly follow the latest local laws and regulations before flying. Guaranteed software updates until 2025/12/31
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 4K Drone UHD Camera - Fly More Combo - 3 Batteries - Includes Hard Case CP.MA.00000797.01
DJI Mini 4K Drone UHD Camera - Fly More Combo - 3 Batteries - Includes Hard Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo 4 rotors 12 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels 16 m/s 2250 mAh Grey 386677
Aerial Photography Made Easy Easy and intuitive for beginners DJI Mini 4K supports one-tap takeoff and landing Return to Home (RTH) stable hovering and much more. Under 249 g With no need to register in most countries and regions the palm-sized drone easily fits in any bag for effortless carrying and creation. Stunning Intelligent Features The equipped 1/2.3-inch CMOS camera delivers crisp 4K video. Multiple intelligent modes allow you to get impressive QuickShots and Panoramas. 10km Video Transmission DJI O2 video transmission supports up to 10km of HD video transmission and excellent anti-interference capabilities for clear easy flight. 31-Min Max Flight Time Mini 4K provides more than enough time to compose the perfect shot. 38kph (Level 5) Wind Resistance Supporting 38kph (Level 5) wind resistance and 4000m max takeoff altitude Mini 4K keeps your footage stable in more flight scenarios.
prodImage
£424.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drone
Weight: Under 249 g
Flight Time: Up to 31 minutes
Wind Resistance: Up to 38 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£248.17
DJI Mini 4KCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Lito X1
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Flip (RC 2)
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI FPV
£403.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Avata 2
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel