DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
from £1,239.001 offerManufacturer: DJI
• RC Drone
• Set Consisting of: DJI Air 3, remote control, 3 batteries, 6 pairs of propellers, gimbal guard, cables, battery charging station, shoulder bag
• Flight Speed max.: 75.6 km/h
• Flight Altitude max.: 6,000 m
• Flight Time: 46 min
• Camera: Yes
• Image Sensor: 48 MP
• Sensor: 1/1.3-inch CMOS sensors, optical sensors, and infrared sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Air 3 Drone Fly More Combo (RC 2) with screen controller CPMA0000069301
DJI Air 3 Drone Fly More Combo (RC 2) with screen controller, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£1,239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Omnidirectional obstacle avoidance
Max. transmission range: 20 km
Max. flight distance: 32 km
Battery
Number of Batteries:3
Battery Type:Li-ion 4S
Battery Capacity:62.6 Watt-hours
Charging Time:80 Minutes
Camera
Camera:Yes
Image Sensor:48 MP
Sensor:1/1.3-inch CMOS sensors, optical sensors, and infrared sensor
Resolution:8,064 px x 6,048 px
Zoom (Digital + Optical):3x
Video Resolution:2,160 pixels x 3,840 pixels
Aperture Range:F2.8
Viewing Angle:82 °
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25.9 cm x H10.6 Centimetre x W32.6 Centimetre
Weight:720 g
Flight Altitude max.
6,000 m
Flight Speed max.
75.6 km/h
Flight Time
46 min
Set Consisting of
DJI Air 3, remote control, 3 batteries, 6 pairs of propellers, gimbal guard, cables, battery charging station, shoulder bag
Specifications
Internal Storage:8 GB
Gimbal:Yes
GPS:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Remote Control with Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.68
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£399.77
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 13 Prices
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC)
£663.00
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel