MSI MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-004)

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-004)
from £1,653.991 offerManufacturer: MSI
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• MPN: MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 50 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 50 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG 341CQPDE 34" QD-OLED Monitor 3440x1440
QUANTUM DOT OLED - The MAG 341CQPA QD-OLED combines 10-bit quantum dot colours with OLED for deepest blacks and fast response times. The 1800R curvature provides an immersive widescreen experience. 34" UWQHD, 10-BIT QD-OLED - 1.07 billion colors (99.3% DCI-P3, ΔE ≤2), VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400, 1,500,000:1 contrast, up to 1000 nits brightness. 175Hz & 0.03ms - Smooth gameplay thanks to 175Hz and 0.03ms GtG. VESA ClearMR 9000 certification and passive graphene heatsink for longer panel life. Gaming intelligence - The MSI GI software has OLED Care 2.0 to avoid burn-in, AI-supported software (Smart Crosshair), console modes and game aid; KVM 1.0 (2 devices) with PiP/PbB compatible; has a 3-way adjustable stand MODERN CONNECTIVITY - DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI 2.1 (CEC) and USB-C with 15W Power Delivery; plus USB hub with USB-B and 2× USB-A. Full UWQHD/175Hz support for PC, Mac, console and laptop.
prodImage
£1,653.99
£1,662.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
MPN:MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:50 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
MSI MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
MSI PRO MP341CQWDECompare 2 Prices
MSI Optix MAG401QR
£398.97
MSI Optix MAG401QRCompare 10 Prices
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLED
£698.99
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLED
£1,202.39
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDE
£847.99
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG 276CXFDE
£230.99
MSI MAG 276CXFDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLED
£1,044.99
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£899.00
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.99
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG49WCD
£1,450.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG 491CQPXDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-020)
£1,407.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair Xeneon 34WQHD240-C
£1,343.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27DCE-K
£1,989.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG 341CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-004)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,653.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel