MSI MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-008)

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-008)
from £1,736.991 offerManufacturer: MSI
• OLED monitor
• Screen Size: 49 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 5,120 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 0.03 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Curved: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI 49 L MPG491CQPDE QD-OLED (null cm (null Zoll)) PD-4711377157520
9S6-3FA84T-008
prodImage
£1,736.99
£1,745.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W119.5 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D32.8 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:10.3 kg
Display
Curved:Yes
Screen Size:124.46 cm
Screen Size:49 in"
Panel Technology:OLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:5,120 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:0.03 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,500,000:1
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:43 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:No
AMD FreeSync Premium:No
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:No
Nvidia G-Sync:No
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
MSI MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
MSI PRO MP341CQWDECompare 2 Prices
MSI Optix MAG401QR
£398.97
MSI Optix MAG401QRCompare 10 Prices
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLED
£698.99
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLED
£1,178.47
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDE
£847.99
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG 276CXFDE
£230.99
MSI MAG 276CXFDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLED
£1,044.99
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£783.39
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.99
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 321URXWDE QD-OLED
£1,290.99
MSI MPG 321URXWDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG49WCD
£1,450.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG 491CQPXDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-020)
£1,407.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27DCE-K
£1,989.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Xeneon 34WQHD240-C
£1,343.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG 491CQPDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-008)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,736.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel