Motorola Moto Buds 250

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto Buds 250
from £27.991 offerManufacturer: Motorola
• Motorola wireless in-ear headphones
• Bluetooth connection with smartphone, tablet, laptop
• Up to 18 hours playback time, 6 hours per charge
• Wireless charging case with Qi technology
• IPX5 splash-proof, suitable for sports
• Touch and voice control with microphone
• Compatible with Siri and Google Assistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola VerveBuds 250 Bluetooth in Ear True Wireless Headphones - Black ‎Moto Buds 250
Motorola VerveBuds 250 Bluetooth in Ear True Wireless Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorola wireless in-ear headphones
Bluetooth connection with smartphone, tablet, laptop
Up to 18 hours playback time, 6 hours per charge
Wireless charging case with Qi technology
IPX5 splash-proof, suitable for sports
Touch and voice control with microphone
Compatible with Siri and Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 11 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£105.19
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£33.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£45.37
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 2 Prices
Motorola Pulse Max
£21.48
Motorola Pulse MaxCompare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£21.69
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Pulse Escape
£27.08
Motorola Pulse EscapeCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Squads 200
£14.99
Motorola Squads 200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
£28.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore P31i
£32.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A10T
£29.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 250
the-online-savings
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel