Milwaukee M18 B4

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 B4
from £49.00to £129.5811 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Replacement battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 B4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18B4 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red B00CFNIM00
Fuel gauge displays remaining charge Operates down to -18°C Individual cell monitoring to optimise tool run time and ensure long term pack durability Overload Protection Temperature Management System
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18B4 18V 4.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery 4932430063
Milwaukee M18B4 18V 4.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee® M18 B4 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Battery 18 Volt 4.0Ah Li-Ion M18B4 4932430063
Milwaukee® M18 B4 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Battery 18 Volt 4.0Ah Li-Ion M18B4, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
More offers
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M18 B4 - 4 AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY - M18B4 - 4932430063
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M18 B4 - 4 AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY - M18B4 - 4932430063, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah battery - 4932430063
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah battery - 4932430063, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
✅Fits Milwaukee 4932430063 M18B4 MILWAUKEE BATTERY ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits Milwaukee 4932430063 M18B4 MILWAUKEE BATTERY ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.30 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah battery - 4932430063
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah battery - 4932430063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 4.0 Ah Battery - M18 B4 - Temperature management system 4932430063
MILWAUKEE M18 4.0 Ah Battery - M18 B4 - Temperature management system, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£104.05
Shipping: Free
Fits Milwaukee 4932430063 M18B4 MILWAUKEE BATTERY ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits Milwaukee 4932430063 M18B4 MILWAUKEE BATTERY ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.80 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah Battery 4932430063
Milwaukee M18 4.0 Ah Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
M18 4.0 Ah battery MILWAUKEE 4932430063 (Sundries)
M18 4.0 Ah battery MILWAUKEE 4932430063 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£129.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 B4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
£50.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel