Mil-tec Commando 55

Price History
• Outdoor backpack made from durable material
• Dimensions: 35 x 18 x 54 cm, Capacity: 55 liters
• Spacious main compartment with drawstring and slip pocket
• Multiple pockets, including fixed outer pockets and mesh options
• Padded shoulder, waist, and chest straps for comfortable carrying
• Aluminum frame for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mil-tec Commando 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mil-Tec Unisex Commando Backpack, black, standard size, Mission 79370
Large main compartment with drawstring, stopper and slip pocket 4 fixed outer pockets Snow apron External mesh pocket Bottom compartment with zip
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
NEW Black 55L COMMANDO RUCKSACK Army Military Style Camping Hiking Backpack Bag
NEW Black 55L COMMANDO RUCKSACK Army Military Style Camping Hiking Backpack Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
55L 'Commando' Army/Military Trekking Hiking Rucksack in Black, Olive and Flecktarn Camo (Internal Frame) (Olive Green) 79371
High capacity packs. Sturdy pieces of kit with plenty of pockets for storage. They have a rigid aluminium frame, and are made from a water-repellent PES material. Features include: A large main compartment with drawstring closure, 3 fixed external pockets with zip closure and lid and floor compartments with zip closure. Padded shoulder straps and waist belt, a tough aluminium frame and a mesh external pocket. Decent rucksacks with a sturdy frame and 55L capacity.
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec Commando Rucksack 55L Backpack Bag Hiking Army Military Black 14027002
Mil-Tec Commando Rucksack 55L Backpack Bag Hiking Army Military Black, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec Commando Rucksack 55L Backpack Bag Hiking Army Military Olive 14027001
Mil-Tec Commando Rucksack 55L Backpack Bag Hiking Army Military Olive, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor backpack made from durable material
Dimensions: 35 x 18 x 54 cm, Capacity: 55 liters
Spacious main compartment with drawstring and slip pocket
Multiple pockets, including fixed outer pockets and mesh options
Padded shoulder, waist, and chest straps for comfortable carrying
Aluminum frame for stability

Price History

1M 3M
Mil-tec Commando 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£72.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.51
Compare Prices
44 offers
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£71.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel