Metabo STA 18 LTX

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo STA 18 LTX
from £139.98to £321.005 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate: 2,700 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
• Cutting Depth Iron: 35 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo STA 18 LTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Cordless Brushless Jigsaw With Metabox - 601502840
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Cordless Brushless Jigsaw With Metabox - 601502840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger Box
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger Box
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger Box
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger Box
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Ah
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Cutting Depth Iron:35 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate:2,700 spm

Price History

1M
Metabo STA 18 LTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£135.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ryobi RJS18X-0
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel