Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
from £239.70to £289.955 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Brushless motor for efficient operation
• Cordless metal circular saw with chip collection box
• Compatible with guide rails
• Fast cutting of pipes and profiles
• Tool-free depth adjustment
• Brake for rapid blade stop
• Weight without battery 2.8 kg, max. cutting depth 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18v Circular saw 165mm
METABO MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18v Circular saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£239.70
Shipping: Free
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18v Brushless 165mm Metal Circular Saw Body Only In M... 600773840
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18v Brushless 165mm Metal Circular Saw Body Only In M..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£251.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18V Brushless 165mm Circular Saw Body with Box 600773840
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 18V Brushless 165mm Circular Saw Body with Box 600773840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 Cordless Brushless Metal Cut Circular Saw - 600773840
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 Cordless Brushless Metal Cut Circular Saw - 600773840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 Cordless Circular Saw - Includes MetaBOX 340 (Battery...
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 Cordless Circular Saw - Includes MetaBOX 340 (Battery..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless motor for efficient operation
Cordless metal circular saw with chip collection box
Compatible with guide rails
Fast cutting of pipes and profiles
Tool-free depth adjustment
Brake for rapid blade stop
Weight without battery 2.8 kg, max. cutting depth 58 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimum Quantum SQ-V10
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS0600
£238.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
£229.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1040
£235.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS331M2
£234.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX 58 (600771840)
£244.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£234.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£239.70
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£251.18
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel