Metabo MT 18 LTX (6.13021.89)

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £119.00to £245.0010 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Multi-Tool
• Rotational Speed: 7,000 rpm - 18,000 rpm
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX (6.13021.89)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green MET-613021890
Tool holder for maximum compatibility with other makes of accessories Metabo Quick tool change system for time-saving convenient change of accessories Ultra-M technology for highest performance, gentle efficient charging, optimum energy utilisation and long service life., Weight: 4.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green MET-613021890
Tool holder for maximum compatibility with other makes of accessories Metabo Quick tool change system for time-saving convenient change of accessories Ultra-M technology for highest performance, gentle efficient charging, optimum energy utilisation and long service life., Weight: 4.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool
METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Multi-Tool Body Only with Accessories 613021890
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Multi-Tool Body Only with Accessories 613021890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories 613021890
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Accessories
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Oscillating Multi Tool with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 613021840
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Oscillating Multi Tool with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:7,000 rpm - 18,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX (6.13021.89)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel