Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
from £188.00to £339.004 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Cordless drywall screwdriver with high rotational speed for fast serial fastening of gypsum boards
• Autostart function for comfortable, economical operation
• Lightweight, handy screwdriver with ergonomic design for precise guidance and power transfer
• Compact and lightweight construction for comfortable one-handed operation
• Activatable pulse mode for exact countersinking of protruding screws
• Precise screwing thanks to finely adjustable depth stop and low-noise clutch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620063840
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620063840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
METABO TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 CORDLESS DRYWALL SCREWDRIVER, BODY ONLY - 620063840 Metabo 620063840
METABO TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 CORDLESS DRYWALL SCREWDRIVER, BODY ONLY - 620063840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 620063840
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger
Metabo TBS 18 LTX BL 5000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drywall screwdriver with high rotational speed for fast serial fastening of gypsum boards
Autostart function for comfortable, economical operation
Lightweight, handy screwdriver with ergonomic design for precise guidance and power transfer
Compact and lightweight construction for comfortable one-handed operation
Activatable pulse mode for exact countersinking of protruding screws
Precise screwing thanks to finely adjustable depth stop and low-noise clutch
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel