Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
from £188.00to £339.005 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Universal battery-powered wood drywall screwdriver
• Autostart function for comfortable operation
• Metabo Brushless motor for fast work progress
• Lightweight, compact screwdriver for precise handling
• Compact design for one-handed operation
• Switchable pulse mode for countersinking screws
• Precise screwing with adjustable depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620062840
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620062840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless screwdriver for woodworking - 620062840
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless screwdriver for woodworking - 620062840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 620062840 HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless Screwdriver, 18v Body Only
Metabo 620062840 HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless Screwdriver, 18v Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 620062840
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger 620062840
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Universal battery-powered wood drywall screwdriver
Autostart function for comfortable operation
Metabo Brushless motor for fast work progress
Lightweight, compact screwdriver for precise handling
Compact design for one-handed operation
Switchable pulse mode for countersinking screws
Precise screwing with adjustable depth stop
Compatible with all 18V battery packs and chargers of CAS brands
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£188.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel