Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
from £230.00to £329.116 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Brushless 3-speed drill driver with high performance
• Max. speed in 3rd gear: 4,000 rpm
• Metabo QuickPlus system for quick tool changes
• Engageable pulse mode to loosen stuck screws
• Suitable for the most demanding metal applications
• Without battery and charger
• Original Metabo product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 18v Body Only - 603184840
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 18v Body Only - 603184840, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 603184840
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 603184840
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o Battery 603184840
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless 3-speed drill driver with high performance
Max. speed in 3rd gear: 4,000 rpm
Metabo QuickPlus system for quick tool changes
Engageable pulse mode to loosen stuck screws
Suitable for the most demanding metal applications
Without battery and charger
Original Metabo product
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF85ME2GT-QW
£246.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR750Z
£227.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel