Metabo BS 18 (602207560)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
from £202.362 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Torque Soft: 24 Nm
• Torque Hard: 48 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 20 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 10 mm
• Keyless Chuck: 1 mm - 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BS 18 (602207560) Taladro atornillador de batería PD-4007430331472
Practical: with practical belt hook, which can be fixed either on the left or right side Battery powerful: the Ultra-M technology ensures the highest performance of the batteries with optimum energy utilisation and a long service life Practical: with practical belt hook, which can be fixed either on the right or left Vision: an integrated work light ensures optimal illumination of the workplace when using the cordless screwdriver, Weight: 2.0282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£202.36
Shipping: Free
BS 18 (602207560) Taladro atornillador de batería 6000026698
Practical: with practical belt hook, which can be fixed either on the left or right side Battery powerful: the Ultra-M technology ensures the highest performance of the batteries with optimum energy utilisation and a long service life Practical: with practical belt hook, which can be fixed either on the right or left Vision: an integrated work light ensures optimal illumination of the workplace when using the cordless screwdriver, Weight: 2.0282528104 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£202.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1 mm - 10 mm
Other
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Torque Soft:24 Nm
Torque Hard:48 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Compare Prices
41 offers
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
prodImage
£202.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel