Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
from £302.691 offerManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 25 L
• Additional Nozzles: Bristle brush, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 210 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 3,600 l/min
• Blower Function: Yes
• Weight: 8.3 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£302.69
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
All-purpose vacuum cleaner - METABO - ASA 25 L PC
Suction hose (ø 32 mm / 3.5 m) - Handle adapter - 2 aluminum suction tubes - Polyester pleated filter - PE filter bag - Non-woven filter bag...
prodImage
£302.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.3 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:25 L
Max. Vacuum:210 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:3,600 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Bristle brush, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: ao.com
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£348.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic WV470
source: OnBuy
Numatic WV470
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£270.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
prodImage
£302.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel