MediaRange MROS109

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Ergonomic design to promote a natural hand posture
• Multimedia functions for easy access to essential features
• Splash-proof for added protection
• Cable length of 1.5 m for flexible use
• Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 149 mm, Height 25.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange MROS109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎MediaRange MediaRange Wired keyboard, QWERTZ, black MROS109
MediaRange Wired keyboard, QWERTZ, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
MediaRange Wired keyboard, QWERTZ, black 172760436/UK
Wired keyboard with 105 keys Keyboard layout: QWERTZ (DE/AT/CH) Key height: 5 mm Connection: USB 2.0 connection cable 1.5 m cable length Power supply: DC 5V - 50mA (max.) USB bus powered
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
MediaRange Wired Keyboard with 105 Keys, QWERTY (GR) Layout, PC Keyboard with Plug & Play USB 2.0 Connection, Splash-proof & Height-Adjustable, Black 183307035/UK
USB keyboard with cable: this wired keyboard impresses with its solid and comfortable design, functional features and offers maximum productivity for all applications in the office or at home Keyboard layout: The QWERTY layout including number pad and 105 ultra-flat keys is suitable for both left- and right-handed users. The input device can be adjusted in height for ideal writing comfort Plug & Play connection: The connection of the computer keyboard is quick and easy thanks to Plug & Play via USB 2.0 port. The cable keyboard is compatible with all common operating systems and ready to use (no additional driver required) Splash-proof: thanks to the splash-proof design, smaller splashes of liquids remain without consequences with this PC keyboard and make this device your reliable everyday companion in any area of application Long durability: The MediaRange keyboards have a durability of over 5,000,000 keystrokes and impress even with intensive use as a powerful and reliable work tool
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic design to promote a natural hand posture
Multimedia functions for easy access to essential features
Splash-proof for added protection
Cable length of 1.5 m for flexible use
Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 149 mm, Height 25.5 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange MROS109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel